Calendario Fiere dell’ Elettronica – Informatica e Radioamatore 2018/2019

Novembre

03Novallday04alldayCODEVILLA (PV)

03Novallday04alldayBASTIA UMBRA

03Novallday04alldayPADOVA

10Novallday11alldayVERONA

10Novallday11alldayCHIETI SCALO

10Novallday11alldayPARMA c/o WOPA

17Novallday18alldayPORDENONE RADIOAMATORE2

17Nov(Nov 17)16:1918(Nov 18)16:19LUCCA

24Novallday25alldayERBA

24Novallday25alldayPESCARA

24Novallday25alldayBOLOGNA

Dicembre

01Dicallday02alldayFORLI'

01Dicallday02alldayREGGIO EMILIA

07Dicallday09alldayPIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA

08Dicallday09alldayCIVITANOVA MARCHE

08Dicallday09alldayACQUI TERME

08Dicallday09alldayPIACENZA

15Dicallday16alldayNOVEGRO

15Dicallday16alldayGENOVA

15Dicallday16alldaySAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO

Gennaio

05Genallday06alldayLANCIANO

05Genallday06alldayCEREA

05Genallday06alldayACQUI TERME (AL)

12Genallday13alldayMODENA

12Genallday13alldayBASSANO DEL GRAPPA

19Genallday20alldayBUSTO ARSIZIO

19Genallday20alldayMONTESILVANO

26Genallday27alldayNOVEGRO - RADIANT

26Genallday27alldayRAVENNA

26Genallday27alldayCAMERANO (AN)

Febbraio

02Feb(Feb 2)13:2803(Feb 3)13:28Fasano (BR)

02Feb(Feb 2)13:3403(Feb 3)13:34Firenze

02Feb(Feb 2)13:3603(Feb 3)13:36Cesena

02Feb(Feb 2)13:3803(Feb 3)13:38Casale Monferrato (AL)

02Feb(Feb 2)13:4003(Feb 3)13:40Ferrara

02Feb(Feb 2)13:4103(Feb 3)13:41Carrara

09Feb(Feb 9)13:4210(Feb 10)13:42Fermo

09Feb(Feb 9)13:4310(Feb 10)13:43Codevilla (PV)

15Feb(Feb 15)13:4417(Feb 17)13:44Latina

16Feb(Feb 16)13:4517(Feb 17)13:45Scandiano

16Feb(Feb 16)13:4717(Feb 17)13:47Santa Lucia di Piave

16Feb(Feb 16)13:4817(Feb 17)13:48Centobuchi

23Feb(Feb 23)13:4924(Feb 24)13:49Rovigo

23Feb(Feb 23)13:5024(Feb 24)13:50La Spezia

Marzo

02Mar(Mar 2)13:5303(Mar 3)13:53Lecco

02Mar(Mar 2)13:5503(Mar 3)13:55Faenza

02Mar(Mar 2)13:5603(Mar 3)13:56Verona

02Mar(Mar 2)13:5703(Mar 3)13:57S.Ambrogio di Valpolicella

09Mar(Mar 9)15:2610(Mar 10)15:26Montichiari

09Mar(Mar 9)15:2710(Mar 10)15:27Latina

16Mar(Mar 16)15:2917(Mar 17)15:29Treviglio

16Mar(Mar 16)15:3017(Mar 17)15:30Bastia Umbra

16Mar(Mar 16)15:3117(Mar 17)15:31Piacenza

16Mar(Mar 16)15:3217(Mar 17)15:32Piazzola sul Brenta

23Mar(Mar 23)15:3324(Mar 24)15:33Civitanova Marche

23Mar(Mar 23)15:3524(Mar 24)15:35Pistoia

30Mar(Mar 30)15:3731(Mar 31)15:37Gonzaga

30Mar(Mar 30)15:3831(Mar 31)15:38Novegro

30Mar(Mar 30)15:3931(Mar 31)15:39Macerata (Villa Potenza)

Aprile

06Apr(Apr 6)8:4507(Apr 7)8:45Parma c/o WOPA

13Apr(Apr 13)8:4714(Apr 14)8:47Erba

13Apr(Apr 13)8:4814(Apr 14)8:48Pescara

13Apr(Apr 13)8:4914(Apr 14)8:49Vicenza (Olimpiadi Robotiche)

13Apr(Apr 13)8:5014(Apr 14)8:50Morciano di Romagna

27Apr(Apr 27)8:5228(Apr 28)8:52Pordenone Radioamatore1

27Apr(Apr 27)8:5328(Apr 28)8:53Cerea

27Apr(Apr 27)8:5428(Apr 28)8:54Bologna - Palanord

Maggio

04Mag(Mag 4)8:5605(Mag 5)8:56Forlì

11Mag(Mag 11)8:5712(Mag 12)8:57Busto Arsizio (Malpensa Fiere)

11Mag(Mag 11)8:5812(Mag 12)8:58Genova

18Mag(Mag 18)9:0019(Mag 19)9:00Fasano

18Mag(Mag 18)9:0119(Mag 19)9:01Latina

25Mag(Mag 25)9:0226(Mag 26)9:02Mariano Comense

25Mag(Mag 25)9:0326(Mag 26)9:03Amelia

25Mag(Mag 25)9:0426(Mag 26)9:04Roma (Palacavicchi)

25Mag(Mag 25)9:0626(Mag 26)9:06Macerata (Villa Potenza)

X